Porsche West Broward
To search results
View 2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC AMG GLC 43, 1 in gallery
1 Images

2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC AMG GLC 43

Pre-Owned

$48,125

Exclusions apply - see Price Details

Price Details

Price Details

Vehicle Price

$46,995.00

Dealer Fees a

$1,130.00

Dealer Fees

$1,130.00

Excl. taxes$48,125.00

a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.

Close
  • Vehicle Price$46,995.00
  • Dealer Fees$1,130.00
Request Information

Porsche West Broward

4641 SW 148th Avenue
Davie, FL, 33331

Stock Number:

T210559

VIN:

W1NKJ8HB9RF210559

Exterior color

Black

Interior color

Black w/Red Accents

Transmission

9-Speed Automatic w/OD

Mileage

44,644 mi

Engine

Intercooled Turbo Gas/Electric I-4 2.0 L/121

Fuel Type

Hybrid Fuel

Fuel Consumption City/Highway

18 / 24 mpg

Drive Type

AWD

Important Resources

Vehicle History

Checking availability of Vehicle History Report

Description

This striking 2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC 43 AMG® 4MATIC® delivers performance and luxury in a sophisticated black coupe. With just 44,644 miles, this used model combines the iconic AMG® engineering with everyday practicality. The black exterior with black interior trimmed in red accents creates a refined aesthetic that turns heads on every road.

- AMG® DYNAMIC PLUS Package with Night Package
- MBUX Multimedia System with 11.9 touchscreen and Apple CarPlay®/Android Auto®
- Panoramic roof system with DIGITAL LIGHT headlights
- Power heated and ventilated front seats with memory functions
- 9-Speed automatic transmission with AMG® performance steering
- 4MATIC® all-wheel drive with adaptive suspension
- Active Distance Assist DISTRONIC® and ParkAssist with rear camera
- Burmester® surround sound system with SiriusXM satellite radio
- Red brake calipers and 20 AMG® twin-spoke alloy wheels
- White Glove detailed finish

This vehicle has been meticulously detailed and shows excellent condition. The professionally maintained exterior and interior reflect the care this Mercedes has received throughout its ownership.

Ready to experience AMG® performance combined with luxury comfort? Visit our showroom to take this exceptional coupe for a test drive.

Included Options

Exterior

Aluminum Side Windows Trim and Black Front Windshield TrimAuto On/Off Projector Beam Led Low/High Beam Auto High-Beam Daytime Running Lights Preference Setting Headlamps w/Delay-OffBlack Grille w/Chrome AccentsBody-Colored Front Bumper w/Metal-Look Bumper InsertBody-Colored Power Heated Side Mirrors w/Driver Auto Dimming, Power Folding and Turn Signal IndicatorBody-Colored Rear Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia Accent and Metal-Look Bumper InsertChrome Door HandlesShow more

Interior

1 12V DC Power Outlet10-Way Driver Seat10-Way Passenger Seat11.9" Center Touchscreen Display2 Monitors In The Front2 Seatback Storage Pockets40-20-40 Folding Bench Front Facing Fold Forward Seatback Rear SeatShow more

Installed

DASHCAMACTIVE DISTANCE ASSIST DISTRONICVENTILATED FRONT SEATSPIANO BLACK LACQUER CENTER CONSOLEBURMESTER SURROUND SOUND SYSTEMWHEEL LOCKING BOLTSAMG CARBON FIBER TRIMShow more

Mechanical

16.4 Gal. Fuel TankAir Body Control SuspensionAutomatic w/Driver Control Height Adjustable Driver Selectable Ride Control Sport Tuned Adaptive SuspensionBattery w/Run Down ProtectionDual Stainless Steel ExhaustElectric Power-Assist Speed-Sensing SteeringFront And Rear Active Anti-Roll BarsShow more

Safety

ABS And Driveline Traction ControlActive Brake Assist with Autonomous Emergency BrakingAerial View Camera SystemAirbag Occupancy SensorBabySmart Child Seat Sensor and Rear Child Safety LocksBack-Up CameraBlind Spot Assist Blind Spot WarningShow more

How satisfied are you with the vehicle details provided?

Very dissatisfied

1 (Very dissatisfied)2 (Somewhat dissatisfied)3 (Neither satisfied nor dissatisfied)4 (Somewhat satisfied)5 (Very satisfied)

Very satisfied